Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 3 |
L
|
165 Crawford Street, Lawrence, MA, USA - South Lawrence East Elementary
|
||
Sun Apr 3 |
L
|
165 Crawford Street, Lawrence, MA, USA - South Lawrence East Elementary
|
||
Sun Apr 3 | - |
TBD
|
TBD | |
Sun Apr 3 | - |
TBD
|
TBD | |
Sat Apr 9 |
L
|
Fraser Field, Western Avenue, Lynn, MA, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 9 |
L
|
Fraser Field, Western Avenue, Lynn, MA, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 10 |
L
|
Obden, 288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA
|
||
Sun Apr 10 |
L
|
Obden Field, 288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA
|
||
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
Brookside Elementary School, Lakeview Avenue, Dracut, MA, USA - in back of the school
|
||
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
Brookside Elementary School, Lakeview Avenue, Dracut, MA, USA - in back of school
|
||
Sat Apr 23 |
L
|
Melican Middle School, Lincoln Street, Northborough, MA, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 23 |
L
|
Melican Middle School, Lincoln Street, Northborough, MA, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 24 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
||
Sun Apr 24 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
||
Sun May 1 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Antonelli Field
|
||
Sun May 1 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Antonelli Field
|
||
Sat May 7 |
L
|
Austin Preparatory School, Willow Street, Reading, MA, USA - Turf Field - No Metal Cleats, Sunflower Seeds, or Gum
|
||
Sat May 7 |
L
|
Austin Preparatory School, Willow Street, Reading, MA, USA - Turf Field - No Metal Cleats, Sunflower Seeds, or Gum
|
||
Sun May 8 |
L
|
41 Terrace Hall Ave, Burlington, MA 01803, USA
|
||
Sun May 8 |
L
|
41 Terrace Hall Ave, Burlington, MA 01803, USA
|
||
Sat May 14 |
L
|
Rubchinuk Town Park, Peabody Street, Middleton,
|
||
Sat May 14 |
L
|
Rubchinuk Town Park, Peabody Street, Middleton,
|
||
Sun May 15 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
||
Sun May 15 |
L
|
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
||
Sat May 21 |
L
|
Coletta Field, Quincy, MA, USA
|
||
Sat May 21 |
L
|
Coletta Field, Quincy, MA, USA
|
||
Sun May 22 | - |
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
9:00 AM EDT | |
Sun May 22 | - |
288 Livingston Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA - Obdens Field
|
11:15 AM EDT | |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
14u Battle @ the Beach, ME
|
14u Battle at the Beach JUNE 3-5, Old Orchard Maine - WOOD BAT
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
NB Select Playoffs June 11-12
|
NB Select Playoffs June 11-12
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Jameson Fields, Pine Hill Lane, Sherborn, MA, USA
|
3:30 PM EDT | |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Jameson Fields, Pine Hill Lane, Sherborn, MA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT | |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
54 Emerald Street, Wrentham, MA, USA - Horne
|
1:30 PM EDT | |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
54 Emerald Street, Wrentham, MA, USA - Horne
|
3:30 PM EDT |