Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 2 |
L
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, West Roxbury, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 2 |
W
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, Boston, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 3 |
W
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, Boston, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 3 |
L
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, Boston, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
Franklin High School - Varsity Field, 988 Panther Way, Franklin, MA 02038 (Field located behind the school)
|
||
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
TBD
|
TBD | |
Sat Apr 23 |
W
|
@
Kings
|
Barnes Memorial Park (DAVIS BACK FIELD), 150 Eastern Avenue, Dedham, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 23 |
W
|
@
Kings
|
Barnes Memorial Park (DAVIS BACK FIELD), 150 Eastern Avenue, Dedham, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 24 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sun Apr 24 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 30 |
W
|
NB Select 13U Elite New England Championship Semi-Finals @ Fitchburg State
|
||
Sat Apr 30 |
L
|
@
New England Ruffnecks
|
NB Select 13U Elite New England Championship Semi-Finals @ Fitchburg State
|
|
Sun May 1 |
W
|
@
New England Ruffnecks
|
NB Select 13U Elite New England Championship Semi-Finals @ Greater Lawrence Technica School
|
|
Sun May 1 |
W
|
NB Select 13U Elite New England Championship Semi-Finals @ Greater Lawrence Technica School
|
||
Sun May 1 |
L
|
NB Select 13U Elite New England Championship Semi-Finals @ Greater Lawrence Technica School
|
||
Sat May 7 | - |
835 Freemans Way, Brewster, MA, USA
|
Postponed | |
Sat May 7 | - |
835 Freemans Way, Brewster, MA, USA
|
Postponed | |
Sat May 14 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sat May 14 |
L
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sun May 15 |
T
|
Joseph Case High School, 70 School Street, Swansea MA
|
||
Sun May 15 |
W
|
Joseph Case High School, 70 School Street, Swansea MA
|
||
Sat May 21 |
W
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, Boston, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sat May 21 |
W
|
1205 VFW Pkwy, Boston, MA 02132, USA
|
||
Sun May 22 |
W
|
400 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081, USA
|
||
Sun May 22 |
L
|
400 Main St, Walpole, MA 02081, USA
|
||
Sat May 28 |
W
|
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Okon-
|
Coram, NY 11727, USA
|
|
Sat May 28 |
W
|
Ocean State Outlaws 13U
|
Medford, NY 11763, USA
|
|
Sun May 29 |
L
|
Dreamchasers 13U NYY Scout Tea
|
Coram, NY 11727, USA
|
|
Sun May 29 |
W
|
350 Sills Rd #101, Yaphank, NY 11980, USA
|
||
Fri Jun 3 |
W
|
100 Priest St, Leominster, MA 01453, USA
|
||
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
992 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453, USA
|
||
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
NEB Black
|
|
|
Sat Jun 18 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sat Jun 18 |
W
|
1315 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
|
||
Sat Jun 25 |
W
|
2108 River Rd, Manchester, NH 03104, USA
|
||
Sat Jun 25 |
L
|
396 Valley St, Manchester, NH 03103, USA
|
||
Thu Jun 30 |
W
|
@
East Coast Eagles 13u Blue
|
54 Emerald St, Wrentham, MA 02093, USA
|
|
Thu Jun 30 |
W
|
Shoreline Breakers (CT) 13U
|
54 Emerald St, Wrentham, MA 02093, USA
|
|
Fri Jul 1 |
W
|
CT Capitals
|
54 Emerald St, Wrentham, MA 02093, USA
|
|
Sat Jul 2 | - |
Roadrunners Navy 13U
|
54 Emerald St, Wrentham, MA 02093, USA
|
Postponed |
Sun Jul 3 |
W
|
East Coast Eagles White
|
East Bridgewater, MA 02333, USA
|
|
Sun Jul 3 |
W
|
@
GBG Northeast Black
|
East Bridgewater, MA 02333, USA
|
|
Sun Jul 3 |
L
|
CT Capitals
|
600 Mt Pleasant Ave, Providence, RI 02908, USA
|
|
Sun Jul 3 |
W
|
Firecracker 4th of July Tournament, Providence, RI
|
TBD |